North Coast Pistol League
January 22, 2012 Match Results

Combined | Open | Limited | Limited 10 | Single Stack | Production | Revolver

Division

Name

USPSA

Competitors

GM

M

A

B

C

D

U

OpenTOMCZAK, GERRY FY48366 1      1
LimitedLANDRENEAUX, CHANC Pen 1      1
Limited 10HOLDER, JOHN A69589 12    426
ProductionHARRELL, JESSE A73948 3    1 2
RevolverLITTLE, MIKE L1480 1   1   
Single Stack         

Total:

18   15210

Overall - Combined

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points    Match%
1 LANDRENEAUX, CHANC Pen U Limited Major N N N N 262.7079 100.00% 2 LITTLE, MIKE L1480 B Revolver Major N N N N 180.3292 68.64% 3 HOLDER, JOHN A69589 C Limited 10 Major N N N N 173.8724 66.18% 4 HARRELL, JESSE A73948 U Production Minor N N N N 164.6807 62.69% 5 LAFAUNCE, GARRY TY41049 C Limited 10 Major N N N N 151.7944 57.78% 6 RUELAS, VICTOR U Limited 10 Major N N N N 127.3467 48.47% 7 KALDVEER, KEVIN TY60990 C Limited 10 Major N N N N 113.6896 43.28% 8 LEE, MIKE A73241 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 109.6207 41.73% 9 STALEY, MARK U Limited 10 Major N N N N 106.6180 40.58% 10 HARELL, RAY A73699 U Limited 10 Minor N N N N 93.9880 35.78% 11 FAULKINBURY, VIRGL FY28468 D Limited 10 Major N N N N 89.8548 34.20% 12 DRAPER, CRAIG U Limited 10 Major N N N N 75.0531 28.57% 13 TOMCZAK, GERRY FY48366 U Open Major N N N N 68.7052 26.15% 14 CONNORS, BRIAN A53820 C Production Minor N N N N 62.6232 23.84% 15 ROBERTS, DONNA A68353 D Limited 10 Major Y N N N 59.7451 22.74% 16 CHILD, DYLAN U Production Minor N N N N 42.2010 16.06% 17 SAVERCOOL, SCOTT TY67972 C Limited 10 Major N N N N 39.8306 15.16% 18 COLEMAN, CHRIS A72599 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 0.0000 0.00% Combined divisions - These are NOT official results. Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and the 'Combined' report. This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor was used to calculate the stage points.

Stage 1 - Disco Fever

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts    Stg%
1 HOLDER, JOHN 17 C Limited 10 70 0 23.53 2.9749 80.0000 100.00% 2 LITTLE, MIKE 6 B Revolver 69 0 25.25 2.7327 73.4868 91.86% 3 LANDRENEAUX, CHANCE 9 U Limited 64 10 21.31 2.5340 68.1435 85.18% 4 LAFAUNCE, GARRY 5 C Limited 10 61 30 15.87 1.9534 52.5302 65.66% 5 LEE, MIKE 2 U Limited 10 64 20 23.79 1.8495 49.7361 62.17% 6 STALEY, MARK 4 U Limited 10 64 10 30.53 1.7688 47.5660 59.46% 7 KALDVEER, KEVIN 15 C Limited 10 54 20 20.10 1.6915 45.4872 56.86% 8 TOMCZAK, GERRY 13 U Open 67 0 39.79 1.6838 45.2802 56.60% 9 DRAPER, CRAIG 16 U Limited 10 43 30 15.16 0.8575 23.0596 28.82% 10 FAULKINBURY, VIRGLE 1 D Limited 10 55 30 29.20 0.8562 23.0246 28.78% 11 HARRELL, JESSE 8 U Production 52 40 15.81 0.7590 20.4108 25.51% 12 HARELL, RAY 7 U Limited 10 33 30 13.93 0.2154 5.7925 7.24% 13 RUELAS, VICTOR 3 U Limited 10 37 60 16.02 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie ROBERTS, DONNA 18 D Limited 10 30 40 26.04 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie SAVERCOOL, SCOTT 10 C Limited 10 29 90 18.52 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie CHILD, DYLAN 14 U Production 29 50 26.59 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie CONNORS, BRIAN 11 C Production 39 60 9.11 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% DQed COLEMAN, CHRIS 12 U Limited 10 65 0 19.21 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 2 - 53310761

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts    Stg%
1 LANDRENEAUX, CHANCE 9 U Limited 73 0 11.79 6.1917 80.0000 100.00% 2 LAFAUNCE, GARRY 5 C Limited 10 77 0 14.42 5.3398 68.9930 86.24% 3 HOLDER, JOHN 17 C Limited 10 68 0 13.79 4.9311 63.7124 79.64% 4 KALDVEER, KEVIN 15 C Limited 10 72 0 15.38 4.6814 60.4861 75.61% 5 STALEY, MARK 4 U Limited 10 75 0 16.41 4.5704 59.0520 73.81% 6 LITTLE, MIKE 6 B Revolver 71 0 17.56 4.0433 52.2415 65.30% 7 DRAPER, CRAIG 16 U Limited 10 70 10 14.91 4.0241 51.9935 64.99% 8 CHILD, DYLAN 14 U Production 60 0 18.37 3.2662 42.2010 52.75% 9 RUELAS, VICTOR 3 U Limited 10 68 20 16.05 2.9907 38.6414 48.30% 10 LEE, MIKE 2 U Limited 10 68 0 28.38 2.3961 30.9589 38.70% 11 HARRELL, JESSE 8 U Production 51 30 11.18 1.8784 24.2699 30.34% 12 FAULKINBURY, VIRGLE 1 D Limited 10 56 10 24.52 1.8760 24.2389 30.30% 13 SAVERCOOL, SCOTT 10 C Limited 10 54 30 16.34 1.4688 18.9777 23.72% 14 CONNORS, BRIAN 11 C Production 49 40 26.90 0.3346 4.3232 5.40% Tie HARELL, RAY 7 U Limited 10 37 50 10.10 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie TOMCZAK, GERRY 13 U Open 41 50 21.89 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie ROBERTS, DONNA 18 D Limited 10 42 60 16.67 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% DQed COLEMAN, CHRIS 12 U Limited 10 68 0 15.68 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 3 - CM 03-11 El Strong & Weak Prez

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts    Stg%
1 HARRELL, JESSE 8 U Production 99 10 28.43 3.1305 120.0000 100.00% 2 LANDRENEAUX, CHANCE 9 U Limited 111 0 37.14 2.9887 114.5644 95.47% 3 RUELAS, VICTOR 3 U Limited 10 109 20 38.46 2.3141 88.7053 73.92% 4 HARELL, RAY 7 U Limited 10 74 20 23.47 2.3008 88.1955 73.50% 5 ROBERTS, DONNA 18 D Limited 10 92 30 39.78 1.5586 59.7451 49.79% 6 CONNORS, BRIAN 11 C Production 90 30 39.45 1.5209 58.3000 48.58% 7 LITTLE, MIKE 6 B Revolver 89 50 27.38 1.4244 54.6009 45.50% 8 FAULKINBURY, VIRGLE 1 D Limited 10 92 40 46.80 1.1111 42.5913 35.49% 9 LAFAUNCE, GARRY 5 C Limited 10 90 60 37.99 0.7897 30.2712 25.23% 10 HOLDER, JOHN 17 C Limited 10 83 50 41.94 0.7868 30.1600 25.13% 11 LEE, MIKE 2 U Limited 10 87 60 35.78 0.7546 28.9257 24.10% 12 TOMCZAK, GERRY 13 U Open 74 40 55.64 0.6111 23.4250 19.52% 13 SAVERCOOL, SCOTT 10 C Limited 10 88 70 33.09 0.5440 20.8529 17.38% 14 KALDVEER, KEVIN 15 C Limited 10 82 70 59.62 0.2013 7.7163 6.43% 15 CHILD, DYLAN 14 U Production 56 90 47.38 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie DRAPER, CRAIG 16 U Limited 10 49 150 36.31 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% Tie STALEY, MARK 4 U Limited 10 80 100 33.84 0.0000 0.0000 0.00% DQed COLEMAN, CHRIS 12 U Limited 10 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%